Upcoming Fixtures : 21/04/2017 - 19/05/2017

22/04/2017
Under 12 All County (3 Team)
13:00Na Fianna AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ACollinstown LaneMore
23/04/2017
Under 11 South (2 Team)
12:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 9 South (3 Team)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsBallyboden St Endas AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 8 South (2 Team)
10:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARingsendMore
25/04/2017
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsParnells Kilboggett ParkMore
26/04/2017
Adult Division 1 Cup
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely vsKilmacud Crokes Kilboggett ParkMore
Adult Division 5 Cup
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsRaheny Kilboggett ParkMore
Adult Division 9 League
19:30Round Towers (L) vsFoxrock Cabinteely CLuskMore
28/04/2017
Under 14 Division 1
19:30Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARingsendMore
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Raheny AvsFoxrock Cabinteely BSt Annes No 10More
29/04/2017
Under 18 Division 1
15:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsClontarf AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 1
16:00Lucan Sarsfields vsFoxrock Cabinteely A12th LockMore
Under 13 Division 3
16:00St Finians (S) vsFoxrock Cabinteely BRiver ValleyMore
30/04/2017
Under 16 Division 1
16:00Skerries Harps vsFoxrock Cabinteely ASkerriesMore
Under 14 Division 1
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsLucan Sarsfields Kilboggett ParkMore
03/05/2017
Adult Division 1 Cup
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely vsParnells Kilboggett ParkMore
Adult Division 5 Cup
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsFingallians BKilboggett ParkMore
Adult Division 9 Cup Group A
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely CvsRound Towers (L) Kilboggett ParkMore
05/05/2017
Under 14 Division 1
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsNa Fianna AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Fingal Ravens vsFoxrock Cabinteely BRolestownMore
06/05/2017
Under 15 Division 2
13:30O Dwyers vsFoxrock Cabinteely ABremore ParkMore
07/05/2017
Under 16 Division 1
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsCuala AKilboggett ParkMore
10/05/2017
Adult Division 1 League
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely vsBallyboden St Endas Kilboggett ParkMore
Adult Division 5 League
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsParnells BKilboggett ParkMore
Adult Division 9 Cup Group A
19:30Trinity Gaels vsFoxrock Cabinteely CDrumnigh-DonaghmedeMore
12/05/2017
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely BvsBallyboden St Endas BKilboggett ParkMore
13/05/2017
Under 15 Division 2
13:30St Oliver Plunketts vsFoxrock Cabinteely AMartin Savage ParkMore
Under 13 Division 1
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsBallyboden St Endas AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 3
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsBallinteer St Johns AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 12 All County (3 Team)
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 10 South (3 Team)
14:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsBallinteer St Johns AKilboggett ParkMore
14/05/2017
Under 16 Division 1
16:00Thomas Davis vsFoxrock Cabinteely AKiltipper RoadMore
Under 11 South (2 Team)
12:00Ranelagh Gaels vsFoxrock Cabinteely ADartry ParkMore
Under 9 South (3 Team)
10:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsFoxrock Cabinteely AWestmanstownMore
Under 8 South (2 Team)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsRound Towers (C) Kilboggett ParkMore
16/05/2017
Under 16 Division 1
19:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsBallyboden St Endas AKilboggett ParkMore
17/05/2017
Adult Division 9 Cup Group A
19:30Ballymun Kickhams vsFoxrock Cabinteely CPairc CiceamMore
19/05/2017
Under 14 Division 3
19:30Cuala AvsFoxrock Cabinteely BMeadowvaleMore

PITCH DIARY

SUMMER CAMPS