Upcoming Fixtures : 15/03/2019 - 12/04/2019

23/03/2019
Under 18 Division 1
15:00Clontarf AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ASt Annes No 34More
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Clontarf AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ASt Annes No 34More
Under 13 Division 1
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Sylvesters Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00St Sylvesters BvsFoxrock Cabinteely BBroomfieldMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsNaomh Barrog Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
14:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsRound Towers (C) Kilboggett ParkMore
24/03/2019
Under 16 Division 1
16:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc De BurcaMore
Under 14 Division 1
13:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARingsendMore
Under 14 Division 4
13:00St Patricks Donabate vsFoxrock Cabinteely BDonabateMore
Under 9 South X (2 Teams)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsClanna Gael/Fontenoy Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 8 South (2 Teams)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes BKilboggett ParkMore
30/03/2019
Under 18 Division 1
15:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsCuala AKilboggett ParkMore
31/03/2019
Under 16 Division 1
16:30Lucan Sarsfields vsFoxrock Cabinteely A12th LockMore
06/04/2019
Under 15 Division 1
13:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsLucan Sarsfields Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 1
16:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARingsendMore
Under 13 Division 6
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsBeann Eadair BKilboggett ParkMore
Under 12 Group B (2 Teams)
13:00O Dwyers vsFoxrock Cabinteely ABremore ParkMore
Under 10 South (2 Teams)
14:00Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARingsendMore
Under 9 South X (2 Teams)
10:00St Kevins/Killians vsFoxrock Cabinteely ATBCMore
07/04/2019
Under 16 Division 1
16:30Foxrock Cabinteely AvsBallyboden St Endas AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 14 Division 1
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Brigids AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 14 Division 4
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsBallyboden St Endas BKilboggett ParkMore
Under 11 South (2 Teams)
12:00Round Towers (C) vsFoxrock Cabinteely AClondalkinMore
Under 8 Bye Match Ups
10:00Garristown vsFoxrock Cabinteely AGarristownMore
08/04/2019
Under 18 Division 1
18:30Kilmacud Crokes AvsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc De BurcaMore
12/04/2019
Under 14 Division 1
18:45Lucan Sarsfields vsFoxrock Cabinteely A12th LockMore
Under 14 Division 4
18:45Thomas Davis vsFoxrock Cabinteely BKiltipper RoadMore