Upcoming Fixtures : 13/08/2017 - 10/09/2017

25/08/2017
Under 14 Division 1 Championship Group B
19:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsCastleknock AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group B
19:00Parnells vsFoxrock Cabinteely BChanel More
26/08/2017
U12 Division 1 (2 Teams)
13:00Ballyboden St Endas AvsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc Ui MhurchuMore
U10 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsRanelagh Gaels Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B
16:00St Vincents vsFoxrock Cabinteely APairc Naomh UinsionnMore
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely CvsRaheny BKilboggett ParkMore
27/08/2017
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsKilmacud Crokes AKilboggett ParkMore
U9 South - Autumn (3 Teams)
10:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsKilmacud Crokes AKilboggett ParkMore
U11 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
12:00Ballinteer St Johns AvsFoxrock Cabinteely AMarley ParkMore
01/09/2017
Under 14 Division 1 Championship Group B
18:45Clanna Gael/Fontenoy vsFoxrock Cabinteely ARingsendMore
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group B
18:45Foxrock Cabinteely BvsCuala AKilboggett ParkMore
02/09/2017
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsBallyboden St Endas AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00Templeogue Synge Street vsFoxrock Cabinteely BBushy ParkMore
Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A
16:00Garda/Westmanstown Gaels vsFoxrock Cabinteely CWestmanstownMore
04/09/2017
Under 18 Division 1 Championship Group B
18:45Na Fianna AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ASt Mobhi RoadMore
Adult Division 1 League
18:45Parnells vsFoxrock Cabinteely Chanel More
Adult Division 5 League
19:15Fingallians BvsFoxrock Cabinteely BLawless ParkMore
08/09/2017
Under 14 Division 1 Championship Group B
18:30Na Fianna AvsFoxrock Cabinteely ACollinstown LaneMore
Under 14 Division 3 Championship Group B
18:30Naomh Olaf vsFoxrock Cabinteely BPairc Ui BhrianMore
09/09/2017
U12 Division 1 (2 Teams)
13:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsCuala AKilboggett ParkMore
U10 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
14:00Round Towers (C) vsFoxrock Cabinteely AClondalkinMore
Under 13 Division 1 Cup Group B
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsClontarf AKilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 4 Cup Group B
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely BvsSt Marys Saggart Kilboggett ParkMore
Under 13 Division 5 Cup Group A
16:00Foxrock Cabinteely CvsCastleknock BKilboggett ParkMore
10/09/2017
U9 South - Autumn (3 Teams)
10:00St Vincents vsFoxrock Cabinteely BPairc Naomh UinsionnMore
U8 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
10:00Templeogue Synge Street vsFoxrock Cabinteely ABushy ParkMore
U11 South Y - Autumn (2 Teams)
12:00Foxrock Cabinteely AvsSt Judes Kilboggett ParkMore

PITCH DIARY

SUMMER CAMPS