Latest Results : 22/04/2019 - 20/05/2019

AIG Feile Division 1a (fewest points against determines 3way tie)
18/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A1-3vs2-2Ballinteer St Johns ATimes Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 5a
18/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B3-3vs3-7Ballyboden St Endas BTimes Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 1a (fewest points against determines 3way tie)
18/05/2019
Ballyboden St Endas A2-2vs1-6Foxrock Cabinteely ATimes Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 5a
18/05/2019
Thomas Davis 3-6vs2-2Foxrock Cabinteely BTimes Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 1a (fewest points against determines 3way tie)
18/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A1-1vs0-2St Brigids ATimes Subject to Change More
AIG Feile Division 5a
18/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B0-5vs2-4St Peregrines Times Subject to Change More
Senior Championship Group A
15/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely 5-11vs1-8St Brigids Round 2 More
08/05/2019
St Sylvesters 0-4vs3-10Foxrock Cabinteely Round 1 - Moved to All Weather Pitch More
Junior B Championship Group A
12/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B2-14vs2-8Erins Isle Round 5 - Moved from june 12th More
08/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B4-9vs1-7Scoil Ui Chonaill Round 1 More
Adult League Division 1a
01/05/2019
Ballyboden St Endas 0-4vs6-19Foxrock Cabinteely Moved from May 8th More
Adult League Division 4
01/05/2019
Erins Isle 4-5vs2-6Foxrock Cabinteely B More
24/04/2019
St Brendans 3-13vs0-3Foxrock Cabinteely B More
Adult Cup Division 1
24/04/2019
Thomas Davis 2-11vs3-10Foxrock Cabinteely  More
Under 18 Division 1
29/04/2019
Ballyboden St Endas A3-9vs8-13Foxrock Cabinteely A More
Under 16 Division 1
06/05/2019
Na Fianna A1-12vs1-6Foxrock Cabinteely A14/04-Count Clash-rescheduled  More
28/04/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A3-5vs1-8Clontarf A More
Under 15 Division 1
18/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A-vs-Ballyboden St Endas AConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely A More
04/05/2019
St Brigids A3-7vs3-8Foxrock Cabinteely AFrom Apr 13 More
29/04/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A2-8vs1-7Lucan Sarsfields GAME OFF. Pitch unplayable 8 Apr  More
27/04/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A3-7vs2-3Cuala A More
Under 14 Division 1
30/04/2019
Clontarf A-vs-Foxrock Cabinteely AConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely A More
23/04/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A3-9vs3-10Kilmacud Crokes A More
Under 14 Division 4
10/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B5-5vs4-4Ranelagh Gaels  More
28/04/2019
St Peters -vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely B More
26/04/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B5-3vs5-6Round Towers (L)  More
Under 13 Division 1
11/05/2019
Na Fianna A7-9vs1-7Foxrock Cabinteely AWas 16.00 now 11.00am More
27/04/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely A2-5vs6-13St Judes  More
Under 13 Division 6
18/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B2-18vs2-4Beann Eadair BWas the 06/04 now 18/05 More
11/05/2019
St Peters -vs-Foxrock Cabinteely BConceded by Foxrock Cabinteely B More
04/05/2019
Foxrock Cabinteely B4-5vs4-8Cuala B More
27/04/2019
St Maurs B4-6vs2-3Foxrock Cabinteely Bben symed More